2504903

Uppdaterad: 2026-10-18 18:00:12

Nr: Namn: Snitt ↓ Hemma snitt Borta snitt Banpoäng
1Per-Erik Ahlström205.5207.6202.234
2Daniel Olin200.2203.8196.235
3Sören Fransson193.5189.7198.836
4Andreas Johansson191.1189.8192.927
5Sören Carlsson188.3191.318636
6Lars-Göran Wetterholm188.2186.5190.532
7Daniel Fransson187.5188.6185.934
8Jesper Karlsson183.6186.2180.337
9Andreas Larsson182.6189.317527
10Erik Ingvarsson181.1179.9182.732
11Jan Ingvarsson177.4183.9164.532
12Barsom Calan174.4178.8170.428
13Bengt Carlsson172.3173171.927
14Dahn Wikensten171.9180162.78
15Patrik Emanuelsson171.4175.8168.131
16Robin Farving-Adelbrant169.5169.7169.432
17Michael Johansson158.6156.9160.426
18Peter Johansson155.8156.1155.710
19Maria Lord-Johansson153.8155.8151.410
20Simon Carlsson 152.2144.8156.229
21Ulf Persson151.9151.905
22Stefan Lord145.5145.500
23Jesper Johansson144.60144.66
24Daniel Ellenheim140141.81385
25Isac Dalström138.3136.8139.35
26Amelie Colvås132.5132.5132.47