2504903

Uppdaterad: 2026-10-10 17:06:43

Nr: Namn: Snitt ↓ Hemma snitt Borta snitt Banpoäng
1Per-Erik Ahlström206.1208.9202.231
2Daniel Olin202.4202.8202.136
3Sören Fransson193.8187200.137
4Andreas Johansson190.5189191.928
5Sören Carlsson188.7191.318740
6Daniel Fransson188.6189.3187.838
7Lars-Göran Wetterholm188.5187.5189.635
8Jesper Karlsson183.7185182.639
9Erik Ingvarsson182.5182.4182.733
10Andreas Larsson180.9189.1174.431
11Jan Ingvarsson180.2185165.733
12Dahn Wikensten18018006
13Barsom Calan177.3179.9174.129
14Patrik Emanuelsson172.6175.9169.333
15Bengt Carlsson171.9173170.728
16Robin Farving-Adelbrant168.5169.616730
17Michael Johansson159.9156.8164.128
18Peter Johansson157.8160.8155.712
19Maria Lord-Johansson154.5156.8151.411
20Ulf Persson151.9151.905
21Simon Carlsson 150.6144.8154.525
22Stefan Lord145.5145.500
23Jesper Johansson144.10144.16
24Daniel Ellenheim140141.81385
25Isac Dalström138.3136.8139.35
26Amelie Colvås132.5132.5132.47